for New iPad Pro 11 inch Screen Privacy Filte Anti-Spy Max 44% OFF Protector $20 for New iPad Pro 11 inch Privacy Screen Protector Anti-Spy Filte Electronics Computers Accessories Tablet Accessories for New iPad Pro 11 inch Screen Privacy Filte Anti-Spy Max 44% OFF Protector $20 for New iPad Pro 11 inch Privacy Screen Protector Anti-Spy Filte Electronics Computers Accessories Tablet Accessories Anti-Spy,inch,Screen,for,11,Pro,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Tablet Accessories,Privacy,Filte,/clerkish717037.html,www.safenergy.net,iPad,New,Protector,$20 Anti-Spy,inch,Screen,for,11,Pro,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Tablet Accessories,Privacy,Filte,/clerkish717037.html,www.safenergy.net,iPad,New,Protector,$20

for New iPad Pro 11 inch Screen Manufacturer direct delivery Privacy Filte Anti-Spy Max 44% OFF Protector

for New iPad Pro 11 inch Privacy Screen Protector Anti-Spy Filte

$20

for New iPad Pro 11 inch Privacy Screen Protector Anti-Spy Filte

|||

Product description

1, FILMEXT new iPad Pro 11inch privacy film: solves the problem of touch feeling, using Apple Pencil to improve the sense of writing, the specific silicone back and reduces bubble automatically.

2, FILMEXT privacy’s landscape visible angle is 30 degrees ± 5 as shown, ultra-thin. higher clarity than other brands, the data can be seen through the front view, which looks black when viewed from the side, anti-glare and anti-blue light, less light reflection or glare, effectively blocks 35% of the blue light.

3, FILMEXT privacy comes with a large-size high-quality microfiber cloth, easy to clean.

4 ,FILMEXT new iPad Pro 11 inch privacy screen for all public places: business meetings, open offices, financial organizations, coffee shops, aircrafts, trains, etc., to protect all your sensitive information.

You will get:
1 x iPad Pro 11 privacy screen protector
1 x full screen dust remover
1 x big size microfiber cloth
1 x screen cleaning kit


Tips:
We are using the MacBook privacy package instead of the iPad privacy, the real product is still iPad privacy. The correct package will be updated in further shipment, sorry for the inconvenience.

The privacy function shows the difference between the user environment and screen brightness. The glare environment and lower screen brightness show the best privacy features (stronger light environment, better privacy) (the lower screen brightness to 50-70%, the better privacy function). For any questions about the installation or the product, please feel free to contact us and we will try our best to make you are satisfied.

for New iPad Pro 11 inch Privacy Screen Protector Anti-Spy Filte

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month